Web news  
EST ENG RUS
Newsletter
Participants 2018
Updated at 13th of july 14.31



Participants 2017:
1 Anu Uusmaa EST AFBB R
2 Triin Kent EST AFBB R
3 Ester Sappinen EST AFBH R
4 Kadi Koort EST AFBH R
5 Heidi Vanker EST AFBH R
6 Kristine ŠŠilkina LAT AFBU
7 Rita-Anette Kohava EST AFBU
8 Marina Rjabkova LAT AFFS R
9 Agate Zalite LAT AFFU
10 Julija Celmina LAT AFLB 
11 Anneli Kass EST AFLB 
12 Inge Sirkel-Suviste EST AFLB 
13 Jana Kikas EST AFLB 
14 Ülle Kell EST AFLB 
15 Katrin Virula EST AFLB 
16 Ege Jaansoo EST AFLB 
17 Eddy Kont EST AFLB 
18 Ketija Martinsone LAT AFLB 
19 Margit Kurim EST AFLB 
20 Tiina Tamm EST AFLB 
21 Monika Wessels EST AFLB 
22 Timo Viitanen FIN AMBB R
23 Steve Morley EST AMBB R
24 Aleksander Atonen EST AMBB R
25 Aare Lauren EST AMBH R
26 Jaan Rösler EST AMBH R
27 Erik Männik EST AMBH R
28 Vallo Varik EST AMBU
29 Muntis Mednis LAT AMBU
30 Kristo Kent EST AMBU
31 Ago Roosi EST AMBU
32 Rait Ots EST AMFS R
33 Jevgeni Ikko EST AMFS R
34 Marek Aedla EST AMFS R
35 Margus Teng EST AMFS R
36 Markus Korhonen FIN AMFU 
37 Janis Skubenics LAT AMFU 
38 Kalev Kriis EST AMHB
39 Olev Kriis EST AMHB
40 Raul Kriis EST AMHB
41 Maario Hansman EST AMLB
42 Rainer Klaaser EST AMLB
43 Dmitrijs Muhins LAT AMLB
44 Kalle Putk EST AMLB
45 Jaanus Vihand EST AMLB
46 Kristaps Novads LAT AMLB
47 Kaido Kaik EST AMLB
48 Alex Redko LAT AMLB
49 Tanel Tamm EEST AMLB
50 Oliver Jürgenson EST AMLB
51 Avo Toomla EST AMLB
52 Andis Šveicis  LAT AMLB
53 Andris Kuznetsovs LAT AMLB
54 Reinis Martinsons LAT AMLB
55 Armands Vilisters LAT AMLB
56 Kuldar Kolk EST AMLB
57 Joel Randveer EST AMLB
58 Evo Sirendi EST AMLB
59 Lauri Matzen EST AMLB
60 Andres Virkus EST AMLB
61 Ain Sinijärv EST AMLB
62 Lauri Viliberg EST AMLB
63 Priit Adler EST AMLB
64 Teet Vaigla EST AMLB
65 Jaco Wessels EST AMLB
66 Margus Tamm EST AMLB
67 Samirs Morozkovs  LAT AMLB 
68 Anne Sein EST CFFS R
69 Ella Elizabete Zarina LAT CFLB
70 Darja Lenskaja EST CFBB R
71 Katarina Atonen EST CFLB
72 Rasmus Käsper EST CMBB R
73 Karl Aleksander Atonen EST CMBB R
74 Robin Reidma EST CMFS R
75 Karmo Tuulik EST CMLB
76 Laur Matthias Matzen EST CMLB
77 Siim Oliver Kalmus EST CMLB
78
Jonna Viitanen
FIN JFBB R
79 Viva Medne LAT JFBU
80 Rebeka ŠŠilkina LAT JFLB
81 Eliize Heinla EST JFLB
82 Mykhaylo Vayvala EST JMBB R
83 Kevin Marcus Aedla EST JMFS R
84 Tuire Junnonen FIN VFBB R
85 Roberts Lacitis LAT VMBB 
86 Esa Junnonen FIN VMBB C
87 Aleksander Kiskonen EST VMFU
88 Ago Randorg EST VMLB
89 Peeter Adler EST VMLB
90 Sergei Miroshnikov EST VMLB
91 Nikolay Prjadka EST VMLB